Notifications
Online Users
Virtual World
Home   |   Find Friends  |  Learn More  |  Help Center  |  Media Center  |   Location: | Change
 
 
Home > Entertainment > Weblo Celebrities > Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn

About Valentina Vaughn Biography

Birthdate: March 15, 1983
Birth name: Tristen
Measurements: 35C-26-34
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown
hot

Why Famous?

asscute
Bob Marley Bob Marley
Owned By: Vida Guerra
Hits: 174676
Return: 9508300.00%
Votes: Good   +22
Mark Wahlberg Mark Wahlberg
Owned By: Arrffdude
Hits: 113887
Return: 405400.00%
Votes: Good   +3
Webloid Webloid
Owned By: Webloid
Hits: 87023
Return: 252400.00%
Votes: Good   +53
hana montana hana montana
Owned By: baseballpops
Hits: 245573
Return: 434200.00%
Votes: Good   +84

Comments (0)

  • No comment found, Be the first to make comment on asset.

Weishaupt

  • Weishaupt
Los Angeles , California ,
United States of America
  • User Rating: Rate 1Rate 2Rate 3Rate 4Rate 5
  • User Votes: 0Good   Poor
  • Score: 4.90

Celebrity Gossips

Valentina Vaughn Tweets

  • No tweets found.

Recent Updates

Poll

No content has been added to this space by the member. Come back and participate in this poll.